Wednesday, March 30, 2011

That nigga wanted the honey all we wanted was the money

Tuesday, March 29, 2011

Just put on the Shane Mosley V.S. Mayweather fight from last year, guess who's gonna put on a show.
Clowning with one of Jermaine Dupris buddies he's telling us how Jermaine got Janet Jackson ;)
Brock Lesnar is on sportscenter
Who's going to opening day at Dodger stadium.? Childhoodmemoriesintact

Monday, March 28, 2011

Time to work on some new playlist for Vegas, wat do u suggest.?

Sunday, March 27, 2011

All these kids walking around skinny girl pants is making me sick, it was trendy it was a fad, now go already...soon ull see them wearing makeup
Watching FRIDAY on a Sunday

Saturday, March 26, 2011

Pre vegas partying in westwood, white girls going hammmmmm
Oharas in westwood tonight

Tuesday, March 22, 2011

If Mayweather were to fight Pacman next week who would u put ur money on.? How much if any.?

Monday, March 21, 2011

I like a girl that parties but gets home early

Saturday, March 19, 2011

Thank u to Brian Wilson of The Beach Boys for coming by my job today and for his donation to the lance armstrong livestrong cancer foundation
Black and yellow black and yellow black and yellow, uh huh u know wat it is.!

Wednesday, March 16, 2011

Y the hell would anyone go to chicago, detroit or ohio for a vacation.? Smh U MUST need to get the hell outta where U are now to go there for a vacation

Monday, March 14, 2011

Sunday, March 13, 2011

Whole lottta cops on sunset, we in Highlands, its good to know people

Saturday, March 12, 2011

Friday, March 11, 2011

Staying in? Going out? Hollyhood, pasadena, burbank, Vegas, TJ lololol party in any city

Thursday, March 10, 2011

This girl said I did my taxes and I owe 26 dollars and I got 1 dollar back HAHHAAA WOOOOW
Headed to camarillo outlets
Oscar and I go to vegas never at the same time lol, not Oscar Gomez, he's a bitch made dude that wouldn't have the cash to go or pay me back really

Wednesday, March 9, 2011

Ur tryna make it out of the hood, I want in on Forbes list, I'm exploring
Truth is imma keep wearing Jordans till the day I d-i-e

Tuesday, March 8, 2011

This new Lupe Fiasco feat Trey Songz is gonna blow up, remember where u heard it first
Early 20's not going to skool and ur making 10/hr smh damn sad

Monday, March 7, 2011

Sunday, March 6, 2011

Lakers gonna lose right now nohaterIjustknowmybasketball

Saturday, March 5, 2011

Barneys beanery in Burbank
I always only after the props, really, I was never after the fame

Thursday, March 3, 2011

Saddle ranch tonight with Marvin, Janet la loka and others

Tuesday, March 1, 2011

y shoes now
I use to walk out of footlocker with a few pairs maybe 8 or 9 sometimes but Nikes and Jordans are pretty dissapointing nowadays, they got some really ugl
How many of u walked outta a check at a restaurant.? I'm sure everyones done it once, maybe unintentionally...share ur story I won't judge lol